Your current location: Home > Products > HFC Optical Fiber Transmission > Fiber Amplifier

Name:1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (Indoor)
Model:EDFA1550

Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA), 13-26dBm output optical power, SNMP management, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, RJ45 and RS232 debug port, LCD displa…

More>>

Name:1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (Outdoor)
Model:Outdoor EDFA1550

Outdoor Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA), 13-26dBm output optical power, SNMP management, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, RJ45 and RS232 debug port, LC…

More>>

Name:Raman Fiber Amplifier
Model:RFA1550

Features : ◇Low noise figure, flatgain.◇Adopts famous Japan brand"Fitel" raman pumping laser.◇Perfect laser APC, AGC and ATC controlto …

More>>

Name:High Power multi-output Fiber Amplifier
Model:HFA1550

Features : ◇2U,19″ standard HFA1550ssis, easy to install.◇Ultra-highpower output, up to 5W of total output power, one can carry 2000~4000 pcsopti…

More>>

Factory show

company exhibition
QC testing workshop
automation shop
welding shop
optical fiber cable shop

    Links:

Technical support: Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.Ltd.

Phone:86-574-89118312 86-574-89118317 86-1860-6600677 Fax:86-574-89118315
Copy right © 2004 youfibercable.com