Your current location: Home > Products > Ethernet Network Equipment > Ethernet Switch

Name:10/100M 4 port fiber ethernet switch
Model:FS-2005S

Ethernet fiber switch, 4 RJ45 ports, 10/100Base-T, auto-negotiating, VLAN, 1 100Base-FX with SM, 20km, single fiber, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, SC c…

More>>

Name:4 Port 10/100TX 1Port 100Base-FX Ethernet Fiber Sw…
Model:FS-2005D

Ethernet fiber switch, 4 RJ45 ports, 10/100Base-T, auto-negotiating, VLAN, 1 100Base-FX with SM, 20km, dual fiber, SC connector, no management, extern…

More>>

Name:2 Fiber Port And 6 RJ45 Port Firber Ethernet Switc…
Model:FS-2007S

Ethernet fiber switch, 6 RJ45 ports, 10/100Base-T, auto-negotiating, VLAN, 1 100Base-FX with SM, 20km, single fiber, 1310T/1550R and 1310R/1550T, SC c…

More>>

Name:6 Port 10/100Base-Tx + 2 Port 10/100Base-Fx optica…
Model:FS-2007D

Ethernet fiber switch, 6 RJ45 ports, 10/100Base-T, auto-negotiating, VLAN, 1 100Base-FX with SM, 20km, dual fiber, SC connector, no management, extern…

More>>

Factory show

company exhibition
QC testing workshop
automation shop
welding shop
optical fiber cable shop

    Links:

Technical support: Ningbo Youxin Optic-Electronic Technology Co.Ltd.

Phone:86-574-89118312 86-574-89118317 86-1860-6600677 Fax:86-574-89118315
Copy right © 2004 youfibercable.com